Difference between revisions of "Template:NewPlayerGuideList"
From WikiName
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Guide:Cleric|Cleric]] | | [[Guide:Cleric|Cleric]] | ||
| + | | [[Guide:Warrior|Warrior]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:49, 20 September 2015
| New Player Guides | |
| Character Creation First Steps Combat Groups | |
| The World of Jord | |
| The Island Lyme Niebelung Thordfalan Thule Valkyre | |
| Class Guides | |
| Cleric | Warrior |